37. Ori Sewastopol
5. Januar 2008
Platz | Startnr. | Fahrer | Beifahrer | Club | Strafpkte |
1. | 29 | Thiel Michael | Ludwig Jochen | AMC Naila | 2 |
2. | 7 | Nestor Steffen | Morgenstern Frank | AMC Naila | 12 |
3. | 5 | Hillebrand Dieter | Breiter Martin | MSC-Fränkische Schweiz | 25 |
4. | 65 | Helmreich Stefan | Neubauer Thomas | MC Lauf | 31 |
5. | 6 | Kroner Wolfgang | Schneider Erik | AMC Coburg | 33 |
6. | 2 | Reuter Klaus | Reuter Florian | ADAC - OC Königstein | 35 |
7. | 11 | Schütz Freddy | Schmidt Wolfgang | MSC Münchberg/AC Hof | 37 |
8. | 30 | Eitner Sebastian | Eitner Florian | MSC Höchstädt | 38 |
9. | 17 | Hoffmann Manfred | Hoffmann Jörg | MSC Soli Neuhaus | 40 |
10. | 60 | Ackermann Sonja | Weber Patrick | BMW 02 Club e.V. | 41 |
11. | 22 | Wiring Michael | Wiring Heike | Renn- & Touringclub Eb | 43 |
11. | 37 | Arnold Thomas | Ebenhöch Günter | MSC Helmbrechts | 43 |
13. | 24 | Wirth Oliver | Ludwig Andre | MSC Naila/AMC Naila | 45 |
14. | 39 | Elliott Michael | Ferber Fred | MC Lauf | 46 |
14. | 15 | Schneider Andreas | Dünisch Carsten | AMC - Bad Königshofen/AC Ebern | 46 |
16. | 10 | Sassl Thomas | Schwan Peter | MSC Naila | 52 |
17. | 32 | Braun Manuel | Kiolbassa Michael | 56 | |
18. | 16 | Steffan Bernhard | Wörner Gudrun | 57 | |
18. | 31 | Leitloff Wolfgang | Wolfrum Bernd | 1. MSC Münchberg/ | 57 |
20. | 33 | Fenzl Gerhard | Hanauer Thomas | MSC Wiesau | 59 |
21. | 28 | Gräf Stefan | Bauer Jörg | MSC Marktleuthen e.V. | 61 |
22. | 38 | Koske Christian | Bode Willi | /PMSC Hannover | 64 |
22. | 18 | Günther Willi | Jessen Olaf | RTCE/ | 64 |
24. | 4 | Herpich Wolfgang | Denzler Erich | MSC Presseck | 66 |
25. | 62 | Schädlich Christian | Mücke Carsten | MSC Marktleuthen | 67 |
25. | 36 | Bischof Hans-Joachim | Wolf Norbert | AMC Coburg | 67 |
25. | 91 | Rosam Dirk | Schultz Thomas | RC Rhein Lahn | 67 |
25. | 26 | Irmer Manuel | Stricker Jörg | 67 | |
29. | 3 | Lang Hans | Stöcker Klaus | VIA/ | 69 |
30. | 41 | Czurda Manfred | Prechtl Walter | MSC Wiesau | 71 |
30. | 43 | Michel Bernd | Hartbauer Bernd | MSC Naila/MSC Gefrees | 71 |
32. | 12 | Schöpf Rudolf | Fleischer Thomas | AMSC Bindlach | 72 |
32. | 53 | Sell Stefan | Lucas Heiko | MSC Naila | 72 |
34. | 59 | Böhm Stefan | Eckert Tobias | MSC Bayreuth/RTC Bad Berneck | 80 |
35. | 78 | Schubert Martin | Sonntag Sven | 81 | |
36. | 1 | Elies Dirk | Wiessmeier Klaus | MC Lauf | 87 |
37. | 84 | Krah Thorsten | Sulzbach Lennart | 88 | |
37. | 93 | Pietschmann Martin | Hübner Wolfgang | AMC Coburg | 88 |
39. | 50 | Heindl Tobias | Grünbauer Daniel | 89 | |
40. | 23 | Fischer Udo | Gutthäter Markus | AMC Coburg | 97 |
41. | 44 | Grempel Thomas | Hartwich Sven | MSC Coburg | 99 |
42. | 47 | Schuwirth Georg | Reichler Mario | RG Oberberg | 103 |
43. | 13 | Eckert Erhard F. | Keller Manfred | RTC Bad Berneck/MSC Wiesau | 107 |
44. | 27 | Wiche Manfred | Weinert Michael | ig motorsport remschei/amc schwelm | 109 |
45. | 40 | Wentritt Uwe | Bauer Christian | Soli Neuhaus | 113 |
46. | 55 | Hümmer Gotthold | Hümmer Martin | MSC Coburg/MSC Naila | 118 |
47. | 86 | Taubmann Theo | Arnold Dietmar | AMC Coburg | 121 |
48. | 19 | Schramm Bernd | Igelhaut Manuel | MSC Helmbrechts | 124 |
49. | 87 | Bätz Matthias | Janowicz Alexander | 127 | |
50. | 52 | Ring Stefan | Leucht Johannes | 128 | |
50. | 35 | Kießling Artur | Kießling Alexander | MSC Münchberg | 128 |
52. | 45 | Schneider Hans | Birke Heiko | 130 | |
53. | 77 | Hofmann Christian | Hofmann Kunigunde | MSC Helmbrechts | 136 |
54. | 51 | Schneider Philipp | Hahn Wolfgang | 137 | |
55. | 75 | Erlenbeck Klaus | Helzel Karl-Heinz | 138 | |
56. | 68 | Dinkel Michael | Apel Sandro | AMC Coburg | 145 |
57. | 69 | Stricker Matthias | Mötzinger Markus | MC Tauberlitz/MSC Helmbrechts | 148 |
58. | 58 | Zienert Wolfgang | Schwedler René | /MC Glienicke / Nordbah | 149 |
59. | 20 | Schramm Kathrin | Sell Hans | MSC Helmbrechts | 152 |
60. | 95 | Schulze Hartmut | Beiküfner Roland | MC Lauf e.V. im ADAC | 154 |
61. | 63 | Benneter Olaf | Leineweber Nico | 166 | |
61. | 54 | Koch Daniel | Aurich Jörg | 166 | |
63. | 74 | Rödel Stefan | Hertrich Daniel | 183 | |
64. | 94 | Schemmerling Matthias | Liebschner René | AMC Coburg | 200 |
65. | 57 | Leowsky Thomas | Niemetz Matthias | MSC Münchberg/ | 206 |
66. | 66 | Frühbrodt Michael | Saalfrank Michael | 208 | |
67. | 42 | Jokisch Frank | Jokisch Markus | 226 | |
68. | 25 | Schaffrinna Michael | Meister Matthias | 230 | |
69. | 64 | Amtmann Michael | Daschner Daniela | 234 | |
70. | 70 | Fischer Lars | Gabber Christian | 247 | |
71. | 56 | Fütterer Michael | Fütterer Andreas | 271 | |
72. | 61 | Goldmann Frank | Steudtner Ralf | MSC Presseck/MSC Münchberg | 273 |
73. | 89 | Schreiner Johannes | Wirth Michael | 320 | |
74. | 48 | Engelbrecht Norbert | Pinzer Dieter | MSC Bayreuth | 321 |
75. | 96 | Bendig Karsten | Apel André | AMC Coburg | 341 |
76. | 100 | Zetzel Jörg | Zippert Thomas | MSC Münchberg/ | 370 |
77. | 67 | Linkel Christopher | Schmid Florian | MSC Wiesau/ | 379 |
78. | 14 | Buchheit Rüdiger | Dietel Winfried | MSC Helmbrechts/ | 400 |
79. | 82 | Schneider Stefan | Tschirpke Markus | MSC Höchstädt | 406 |
80. | 73 | Rosenberger Jens | Merz Sabine | AMC Coburg | 479 |
81. | 81 | Tretter Stefan | Heindl Alexander | 515 | |
82. | 83 | Klaus Sascha | Schönamsgruber Sandra | 548 | |
83. | 90 | Heindl Fabian | Janner Michael | 551 | |
84. | 102 | Lottes Rainer | Lindemann Stefan | MSC Münchberg/AC Rehau | 558 |
85. | 34 | Blasczyk Stefan | Torn Karl-Otto | Toyota-Celica Club Obe | 564 |
86. | 92 | Saalfrank Nadja | Frühbrodt Julia | 595 | |
87. | 76 | Grossmann Gerhard | Seidel Markus | 619 | |
88. | 97 | Grossmann Daniel | Wendler Holger | 660 | |
89. | 85 | Sallaberger Dorothea | Sallaberger Manuel | 675 | |
L 1. | 107 | Baier Björn | Lebek Dominika | AMC Naila | 170 |
L 2. | 112 | Kaiser Basti | Bruchner Sven | MSC Höchstädt | 215 |
L 3. | 111 | Vogler Stefan | Breuer Martin | 255 | |
L 4. | 106 | Hornfeck Frank | Saalfrank Claudia | AMC Naila | 269 |
L 5. | 122 | Fehn Manuel | Günther Stefanie | MSC Naila | 305 |
L 6. | 104 | Ring Sebastian | Morgenroth Mareen | AMC Naila/AMC Coburg | 318 |
L 7. | 121 | Riedl Andy | Lang Jörg | MSC Marktleuthen | 380 |
72 | Fuhr Werner | Fuhr Marco | MC Neuburg Donau | ADW | |
109 | Weber Daniel | Kraiczi Ralf | ADW | ||
49 | Heißinger Andreas | Goller Rebekka | MSC Gefrees | ADW | |
120 | Koch Tobias | Pfister Tina | /MSC Zellingen | ADW | |
117 | Herrscher Heiko | Hut Michael | /MC Lauf | ADW | |
118 | Bleich Nicky | Schindler Holger | ADW | ||
119 | Hartmann Andres | Burkel Stefan | ADAC Naila/ | ADW | |
124 | Heß Carmen | Windler Eric | ADW | ||
125 | Schäper Franziska | Erdem Eylem | MSC Marktleuthen | ADW | |
46 | Deisenroth Paul | Medenwald Patrick | RTCE/ | ADW | |
123 | Spitzley Jeannette | Hofmann Martin | ADW | ||
110 | Einbecker Daniel | Brand Tobias | Haßfurt/Verein Hasfurth | ADW | |
21 | Schneider Alexander | Schindler Klaus | MSC Naila | ADW | |
88 | Köhler Bernd | Nitsche Marion | ADW | ||
103 | Ganski Harald | Ockenga Wilfried | ADW | ||
9 | Meisenkothen Peter | Thomas Michael | NAC Duisburg/ | ADW | |
115 | Reuter Karl-Heinz | Koch Michael | MSC Steinwiesen | ADW | |
116 | Schnabl Rainer | Bartholomäus Markus | Scuderia Francone | ADW | |
113 | Gölkel Tobias | Wilferth Florian | ADW | ||
114 | Säckel Jörg | Reuter Michele | AMC Naila | ADW |