41. Ori Sewastopol
7. Januar 2012
Platz | Startnr. | Fahrer | Beifahrer | Club | Strafpkte |
1. | 2 | Nestor Steffen | Morgenstern Frank | AMC Naila | 23 |
2. | 10 | Leitloff Wolfgang | Wolfrum Bernd | 1. MSC Münchberg | 27 |
3. | 46 | Helmreich Stefan | Neubauer Thomas | MC Lauf | 29 |
4. | 36 | Blumenroth Stephan | Weinert Michael | AMC-Schwelm | 38 |
5. | 11 | Hodel Helmut | Schmidt Wolfgang | AC Hof | 44 |
6. | 39 | Helmbold Selina | Lenck Rene | ACC/Arbeitskreis Faustin Mennel Schule Has | 48 |
7. | 14 | Buchheit Rüdiger | Dietel Winfried | MSC Helmbrechts / | 49 |
8. | 3 | Lang Hans | Denzler Erich | IAPF / MSC Presseck | 53 |
8. | 6 | Sassl Thomas | Schwan Peter | MSC Naila | 53 |
10. | 5 | Hillebrand Dieter | Breiter Martin | MSC Fränkische Schweiz | 55 |
11. | 64 | Ernst Ingo | Scheler Ronald | MSC Coburg e.V. im DMV | 63 |
12. | 9 | Hoffmann Manfred | Hoffmann Jörg | AMC Naila | 64 |
13. | 12 | Müller Lutz | Fuhrhop Carsten | Ori- Gang | 65 |
14. | 19 | Eitner Sebastian | Eitner Florian | MSC Höchstädt | 70 |
15. | 30 | Schackmann Ralf | Stoll Marc | / MSC Obere-Nahe | 73 |
16. | 38 | Wentritt Uwe | Bauer Christian | Soli Neuhaus | 76 |
17. | 16 | Grützenbach Hans | Thomas Michael | MSC Heiligenhaus | 81 |
18. | 28 | Schneider Erik | Schneider Julia | AMC Coburg | 83 |
19. | 55 | Bienmüller Stefan | Pinzer Dieter | MSC Presseck / MSC Marktredwitz | 85 |
20. | 7 | Schneider Andreas | Dünisch Carsten | AMC - Königshofen / AC - Ebern | 86 |
21. | 24 | Jokisch Frank | Jokisch Markus | MSC Dülken / | 87 |
22. | 22 | Bleeke Matthias | Zeuner Michael | MSC Rehburg von 1952 e.V. im ADAC / AC Artland | 90 |
22. | 21 | Fenzl Gerhard | Hanauer Thomas | MSC Wiesau | 90 |
24. | 4 | Steffan Bernhard | Wörner Gudrun | Darmstadt | 92 |
25. | 34 | Birke Heiko | Köhler Bernd | 95 | |
26. | 61 | Ring Stefan | Leucht Johannes | 97 | |
27. | 13 | Keller Manfred | Mark Martina | MSC Wiesau | 98 |
27. | 52 | Baier Björn | Lebek Dominika | AMC Naila | 98 |
29. | 17 | Wirth Oliver | Schindler Klaus | MSC Naila | 101 |
30. | 43 | Müller Jürgen | Pistner Alexander | Ralley Team Sommerkahl | 109 |
31. | 41 | Mücke Carsten | Schäper Franziska | MSC Marktleuthen / | 113 |
32. | 26 | Braun Klaus | Morgenroth Mareen | AMC Naila | 114 |
33. | 23 | Heindl Tobias | Grünbauer Daniel | 121 | |
34. | 31 | Gräf Stefan | Bauer Jörg | MSC Marktleuthen e.V. | 125 |
34. | 48 | Hurtmann Helmut | Kamps Dirk | MSC Dülken / ohne | 125 |
36. | 44 | Hock Hans Joachim | Rausch Herbert | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 126 |
37. | 79 | Wittmann André | Wittmann Erhard | AMC Coburg | 127 |
37. | 42 | Lottes Rainer | Pfister Matthias | MSC Münchberg / MSC Zellingen | 127 |
39. | 8 | Schultz Dieter | Keller Daniel | / MSC Adenau | 128 |
40. | 56 | Ring Sebastian | Hornfeck Tobias | AMC Naila | 134 |
40. | 57 | Baur Jochen | Beiküfner Roland Eugen | MC Lauf e.V. im ADAC | 134 |
40. | 1 | Fickenscher Bastian | Saalfrank Claudia | AMC Naila | 134 |
43. | 90 | Janner Martin | Janner Michael | 135 | |
44. | 71 | Furkert Markus | Kroner Fabian | AMC Coburg | 137 |
45. | 66 | Schieweck Martin | Prell Simon | die-werkstood.de/der Gerät | 140 |
45. | 75 | Kroner Wolfgang | Liebschner Renè | AMC-Coburg | 140 |
47. | 59 | Schubert Martin | Sonntag Sven | 142 | |
47. | 45 | Heerdegen Daniel | Lucas Heiko | 142 | |
49. | 37 | Koske Christian | Bode Willi | / PMSC Hannover | 153 |
50. | 32 | Wiring Michael | Wiring Heike | 154 | |
51. | 53 | Linkel Christopher | Schmidt Florian | MSC-Wiesau / | 159 |
52. | 27 | Arnold Thomas | Ebenhöch Günter | MSC Helmbrechts | 166 |
53. | 15 | Freiberger Reiner | Michael Lobenhofer | NAC Amberg | 171 |
54. | 77 | Opp Stefan | Flender Jill | SFK-Solingen | 172 |
55. | 49 | Goldmann Frank | Steudtner Ralf | MSC Münchberg | 180 |
56. | 74 | Fischer Udo | Gutthäter Markus | AMC Coburg / | 187 |
57. | 67 | Schneider Stefan | Pecher Andreas | MSC Höchstädt / | 192 |
58. | 47 | Pietschmann Martin | Hübner Wolfgang | AMC Coburg | 200 |
59. | 93 | Fleischmann André | Malicke Marcel | AMC Coburg | 201 |
60. | 50 | Michel Bernd | Hartbauer Bernd | MSC Naila / MSC Presseck | 215 |
61. | 35 | Torn Karl-Otto | Blasczyk Stefan | Toyota-Celica-Club Oberfranken | 235 |
62. | 58 | Schwanert Michael | Kaupert Silke | 238 | |
63. | 51 | Fischer Lars | Niemetz Matthias | 246 | |
64. | 83 | Günther Stefanie | Fehn Manuel | MSC Naila | 259 |
65. | 78 | Kroner Felix | Zosig Dominik | AMC Coburg | 260 |
66. | 33 | Flügel Heinz | Bobyk Maximilian | RTC Bad Berneck | 264 |
67. | 60 | Sabatil Daniel | Fuhr Werner | Motorclub Neuburg Donau | 273 |
68. | 29 | Kießling Alexander | Kießling Arthur | 1. MSC MÜnchberg e.V. im ADAC / 1. MSC Münchberg e.V. im ADAC | 306 |
69. | 65 | Ullrich Heiko | Schellhaas Sven | Firma Oldie-Scheune | 316 |
70. | 69 | Reif Holger | Reif Markus | Via Vino Rallye Team | 372 |
71. | 70 | Burdich Christian | Fischer Mathias | MSC Presseck | 399 |
72. | 84 | Köhler Dominic | Renner Jörg | MSC Sparneck | 412 |
73. | 54 | Wolfrum Tobias | Bühner Patricia | MSC Höchstädt / | 424 |
74. | 81 | Karg Daniel | Guist Rainer | 475 | |
75. | 25 | Köstler Manfred | Schmidt Alexander | MSC-Marktredwitz / | 484 |
76. | 76 | Hergenhan Manuel | Pilz Simon | www.Bratwurst-Lautertal.de | 623 |
77. | 20 | Goedecke Andreas | Wisniewski Reinhold | PSV - Koeln / Touring Club Remscheid | 709 |
78. | 91 | Buchta Thorsten | Schöpf Denise | 758 | |
79. | 82 | Volk Julian | Pudler Maik | www.Bratwurst-Lautertal.de | 901 |
80. | 62 | Gerhard Grossmann | Markus Seidel | 924 | |
72 | Küchler Dietmar | Opp Charlotte | SFK-Solingen | ADW | |
86 | Volk Daniel | Reuter Karina | www.Bratwurst-Lautertal.de | ADW | |
80 | Degelmann Rudolf | Degelmann Johannes | MC Bad Steben | ADW | |
63 | Wirth Rainer | Schramm Bernd | / MSC Helmbrechts | ADW | |
18 | Rosam Dirk | Schultz Thomas | RG Ga(a)s im NAVC | ADW | |
40 | Sell Stefan | Wilferth Florian | MSC Naila | ADW | |
126 | Rückner Mario | Mattuat Stefan | AMC-Naila / | ADW |