48. Ori Sewastopol
5. Januar 2019
Platz | Startnr. | Fahrer | Beifahrer | Club | Strafpkte |
1. | 2 | Strößenreuther Horst | Denzler Erich | MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC | 0 |
2. | 33 | Goldmann Frank | Buß Dominik | MSC Münchberg / AMSC Bindlach / AMSC Bindlach | 0 |
3. | 6 | Nestor Steffen | Morgenstern Frank | AMC Naila | 0 |
4. | 4 | Baier Björn | Baier Dominika | AMC Naila | 1 |
5. | 14 | Saalfrank Claudia | Schlegel Gerhard | AMC Naila | 1 |
6. | 1 | Ring Sebastian | Hornfeck Tobias | AMC Naila | 1 |
7. | 29 | Helmreich Stefan | Neubauer Thomas | MC Lauf | 2 |
8. | 11 | Hodel Helmut | Schmidt Wolfgang | AC Hof | 2 |
9. | 27 | Strößenreuther Frank | Kern Alexander | MSC-PRESSECK | 4 |
10. | 25 | Ring Stefan | Leucht Johannes | - | 4 |
11. | 21 | Eitner Sebastian | Eitner Florian | MSC Höchstädt im ADAC | 5 |
12. | 19 | Schindler Lars | Schindler Klaus | TV Helmbrechts / MSC Naila | 6 |
13. | 36 | Fleischmann Andre | Metzner Michael | AMC Coburg | 9 |
14. | 28 | Köstler Manfred | Kaeppel Stefan | / MSC Marktredwitz | 10 |
15. | 13 | Keller Manfred | Mark Martina | MSC Wiesau | 11 |
16. | 34 | Arnold Thomas | Ebenhöch Günter | MSC Helmbrechts | 13 |
17. | 45 | Querfurth Jürgen | Lang Jörg | MSC Nordhalben / ADAC Ortsclub Naila | 13 |
18. | 23 | Wirth Rainer | Wolfrum Bernd | / MSC Münchberg | 14 |
19. | 8 | Opp Stefan | Schewior Klaus | MSC Dülken e.V. | 15 |
20. | 9 | Sassl Thomas | Peter Schwan | MSC Naila | 16 |
21. | 15 | Buchheit Rüdiger | Dietel Winfried | MSC Helmbrechts / | 20 |
22. | 12 | Hock Hans Joachim | Büttner Joachim | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 21 |
23. | 5 | Goedecke Andreas | Wisniewski Reinhold | PSV - Köln / Touring Club Remscheid | 21 |
24. | 17 | Wittmann André | Furkert Markus | AMC Coburg | 22 |
25. | 18 | Macht John | Dinkel Patrik | MSC Gefrees / AMC Coburg | 22 |
26. | 51 | Mey Thorsten | Herz Sascha | 24 | |
27. | 80 | Stein Bernhard | Rubitzko Tim | 31 | |
28. | 40 | Birke Heiko | Köhler Bernd | 32 | |
29. | 54 | Knudsen Björn | Foerster Jonathan | 32 | |
30. | 48 | Plank Tobias | Schneider Stefan | MSC Höchstädt | 36 |
31. | 44 | Lindemann Stefan | Sandner Thomas | Ac Hof | 36 |
32. | 55 | Löhning Stephan | Latzel Erik | VEB Motorsport Kombinat | 36 |
33. | 10 | Rückner Mario | Walter Hansi | MSC Scheßlitz / MSC Wiesau | 37 |
34. | 85 | Honold Volker | Vießmann Andreas | AMC-Coburg e.V. im ADAC | 37 |
35. | 69 | Hüttner Alexander | Rietsch Benjamin | 37 | |
36. | 16 | Müller Jürgen | Pistner Alexander | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 39 |
37. | 3 | Grützenbach Hans | Opp Charlotte | MSC Heiligenhaus / SFK Solingen | 41 |
38. | 41 | Huber Stephan | Manowski Julia | 42 | |
39. | 38 | Hufnagel Thomas | Hufnagel Lars | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 42 |
40. | 46 | Keil Ullrich | Pellini Rolf | AC Wetzlar | 46 |
41. | 43 | Peter Fabian | Hufgard Jana | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 46 |
42. | 57 | Köhler Rene | Zeitler Daniel | MSC Sparneck | 51 |
43. | 72 | Schreier Michael | Feulner Florian | MSC Presseck / - | 52 |
44. | 77 | Glöggler Alex | Kießling Felix | / MSC-Gefrees | 52 |
45. | 31 | Schneider Erik | Melzer Tobias | AMC Coburg | 53 |
46. | 67 | Holländer Peter | Kaiser Stephan | FFW Almbranz | 54 |
47. | 30 | Beyer Maximilian | Obermeit Maximilian | AMSC Bindlach | 54 |
48. | 26 | Pietschmann Martin | Hübner Wolfgang | AMC Coburg | 58 |
49. | 22 | Reif Holger | Reif Markus | - | 60 |
50. | 47 | Degelmann Rudolf | Degelmann Johannes | MSC Sparneck | 64 |
51. | 62 | Hahn Lukas | Ehrler Philipp | 64 | |
52. | 49 | Molle Andreas | Schelter Alexander | MSC Wunsiedel im ADAC | 65 |
53. | 37 | Bayer Manfred | Kißwetter Paul | AC Waldershof | 67 |
54. | 61 | Reichel Sebastian | Rieß Heiko | Msc Gefrees | 69 |
55. | 35 | Rudolph Michael | Walenda Erhard | KMC Kassel | 71 |
56. | 58 | Köhler Dominic | Bartnik Florian | MSC Sparneck | 73 |
57. | 39 | Lenke Hans-Uwe | Rückert Alfred | MSC Fallersleben e.v. im ADAC / MSC Fallersleben | 75 |
58. | 42 | Wentritt Uwe | Bauer Christian | Soli Neuhaus | 77 |
59. | 79 | Willemsen Fabian | Willemsen Thomas | 83 | |
60. | 20 | Angles Wolfgang | Hofman Udo | MSC Gefrees | 85 |
61. | 91 | Conrad Andreas | Beer Stefan | 108 | |
62. | 83 | Schott Toni | Haas Niklas | 121 | |
63. | 66 | Angles Sven | Mainberger Danny | 123 | |
64. | 82 | Angles Jörg | Gebhardt Jonas | 133 | |
65. | 64 | Helmbold Helge | Huber Matthias | 136 | |
66. | 73 | Käferstein Lukas | Hofmann Manuel | 137 | |
67. | 76 | Merkel Alexander | Joksch Timothy | Rallye Team Sommerkahl | 140 |
68. | 52 | Ströhlein Mario | Franz Marco | MSC-Nordhalben / MRC-Langenbach | 144 |
69. | 81 | Beck Robin | Donkov Janis | Ac Hof / ADAC | 144 |
70. | 86 | Neumüll Franz | Putz Christoph | / Freunde historischer Fahrzeuge Bayreuth e. | 150 |
71. | 24 | Blasczyk Stefan | Torn Karl-Otto | Toyota Celica Club Oberfranken | 152 |
72. | 74 | Zapf Lisa | Vogler Christian | 178 | |
73. | 50 | Feulner Kai | Hawlik Marcel | MSC Gefrees / | 193 |
74. | 63 | Link Nikita | Wimmer Tobias | RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost | 195 |
75. | 53 | Vogel Daniel | Zeuschel Ludwig | RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost / RalleyTechnik Ruß & Rost | 204 |
76. | 75 | Matias Marcos | Maurer Stefan | 216 | |
77. | 71 | Stey Alexander | Wagner Ulrich | MSC Nordhalben | 226 |
78. | 59 | Roßdeutscher Markus | Helgert Dominic | Matz´n | 245 |
79. | 84 | Schmidt Daniel | Kulka Markus | 286 | |
80. | 70 | Hellmuth Christian | Agaoglu Serkan | ACE | 324 |
81. | 68 | Rippel Thomas | Brenneke Frank | ADAC | 335 |
82. | 89 | Hofmann Herbert | Bär Rudolf | AMSC Bindlach | 439 |
83. | 78 | Voigt Stefanie | Romanus Justin | 594 | |
84. | 87 | Panek Christian | Taghipur Armin | RallyeTechnik Ruß & Rost | 761 |
7 | Blumenroth Stephan | Weinert Michael | AMC-Schwelm | ADW | |
32 | Bauer Joerg | Pecher Andreas | MSC Marktleuthen | ADW | |
60 | Schieweck Martin | Rösch Johannes | ADW |