1972 |
|||
1. |
Jürgen Bertl |
Siegfried Helgerth |
TMC Hof |
2. |
Gernot Plohmann |
Horst Herrnleben |
AC Bayreuth |
3. |
Ottmar Hoffmann |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
1973 |
|||
1. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
2. |
Günther Maier |
Siegfried Helgerth |
TMC Hof |
3. |
Edgar Blumreich |
Gudrun Blumreich |
MSC Gefrees |
1974 |
|||
1. |
Dieter Dunkel |
Klaus Berg |
AMC Coburg |
2. |
Hans Sell |
Heidi Köhler |
MSC Helmbrechts |
3. |
Jürgen Bertl |
Siegfried Helgerth |
TMC Hof |
1975 |
|||
1. |
Dieter Moshacke |
Winfried Fischer |
AMC Coburg |
2. |
Dieter Rother |
Peter Adolph |
AMC Coburg |
3. |
Karl Arno Fischer |
Norbert Wolf |
AMC Coburg |
1976 |
|||
1. |
Horst Herrnleben |
Lutz Voit |
AC Bayreuth |
2. |
Horst Franz |
Bruno Hörtig |
AC Bayreuth |
3. |
Ludwig Gleichmann |
Alfred Thomaka |
AMC Sonnefeld |
1977 |
|||
1. |
Toni Lachmayr |
Klaus Stöcker |
Sc. Magra München |
2. |
Ludwig Gleichmann |
Klaus Berg |
AMC Coburg |
3. |
Julius Himpel |
Holger Eggert |
Sc. Magra München |
1978 |
|||
1. |
Ernst Ludwig |
Wolfgang S. Herzog |
MSC Münchberg |
1. |
Jürgen Bertl |
Erich Denzler |
TMC Hof/MSC Presseck |
3. |
Arthur Kießling |
Helmut Köhler |
MSC Münchberg |
1979 |
|||
1. |
Peter Kunz |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
2. |
Günter Porst |
Reinhard Felsen |
TMC Hof |
3. |
Bernd Daum |
Ottmar Stengel |
MSC Nordhalben |
1980 |
|||
1. |
Irmtraud Berg |
Klaus Berg |
AMC Sonnefeld |
2. |
Siegfried Helgerth |
Erich Denzler |
TMC Hof/MSC Presseck |
3. |
Tjerk Aulich |
Arnold Hartmann |
MSC Gefrees |
1981 |
|||
1. |
Siegfried Helgerth |
Erich Denzler |
TMC Hof/MSC Pressec |
2. |
Wolfgang Leitloff |
Arthur Kießling |
MSC Münchberg |
3. |
Olaf Hegen |
Schmidt |
AC Ebern |
1982 |
|||
1. |
Markus Schneider |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Nordhalben/MSC Presseck |
2. |
H.-J. Popp |
Bernd Raithel |
MSC Helmbrechts |
3. |
Tjerk Aulich |
Arnold Hartmann |
MSC Gefrees |
1983 |
|||
1. |
Bernd Daum |
Ottmar Stengel |
MSC Nordhalben |
2. |
Ernst Wittholz |
Tjerk Aulich |
MSC Münchberg |
3. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Felix Rossner |
AC Hof |
1984 |
|||
1. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Felix Rossner |
AC Hof |
2. |
Rolf Richter |
Gerd Kuhbandner |
AC Wunsiedel |
3. |
Manuel Camano |
Erich Denzler |
AC Hof/MSC Presseck |
1985 |
|||
1. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
2. |
Jörg Dietrich |
Werner Friedrich |
MSC Helmbrechts |
3. |
Hermann Feulner |
Hans Jürgen Popp |
MSC Eckersdorf |
1986- Gesamtklassement nicht mehr eindeutig feststellbar - 1987 |
|||
1. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Felix Rossner |
AC Hof |
2. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
3. |
Gerhard Köppel |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
1988 |
|||
1. |
Wolfgang Bauer |
Gerhard Schlegel |
MC Hof |
2. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
3. |
Karl-Heinz Schröpfer |
Erich Ertel |
MNF Neumarkt |
1989 |
|||
1. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
2. |
Hans Joachim Bischoff |
Norbert Wolf |
AMC Coburg |
3. |
Wolfgang Leitloff |
Arthur Kießling |
AMC Naila |
1990 |
|||
1. |
Klaus Albert |
Gerhard Schlegel |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Reinhart Puchta |
Walter Kießling |
MSC Helmbrechts |
3. |
Wolfgang Leitloff |
Arthur Kießling |
AMC Naila |
1991 |
|||
1. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Felix Rossner |
AC Hof |
2. |
Gerhard Walter |
Klaus Schindler |
AMC/MSC Naila |
3. |
Rudolf Linn |
Rudi Huyer |
AC Hersbruck |
1992 |
|||
1. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Felix Rossner |
AC Hof |
2. |
Reinhart Puchta |
Walter Kießling |
MSC Helmbrechts |
3. |
Edgar Schmidt |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
1993 |
|||
1. |
Freddy Schütz |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
2. |
Klaus Albert |
Gerhard Schlegel |
AMC Naila |
3. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Felix Rossner |
AC Hof |
1994 |
|||
1. |
Dieter Hillebrand |
Hans Jürgen Popp |
AC Bayreuth/RMC Eckersdorf |
1. |
Michael Schindler |
Klaus Schindler |
MSC Naila/SFZ Bayreuth |
3. |
Freddy Schütz |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
1995 |
|||
1. |
Wolfgang Leitloff |
Arthur Kießling |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Dieter Hillebrand |
Hans-Jürgen Popp |
AC Bayreuth/RMC Eckersdorf |
3. |
Wolfgang Angles |
Andreas Kellner |
MSC Gefrees |
1996 |
|||
1. |
Helmut Kraus |
Martin Breiter |
SFZ Bayreuth/MSC Fränk. Schweiz |
2. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
3. |
Karl-Heinz Bauer |
Monika Bauer |
AC Hof |
1997 |
|||
1. |
Karl-Heinz Marschallek |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Bernd Michel |
Klaus Schindler |
MSC Naila |
3. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
1998 |
|||
1. |
Thomas Sassl |
Peter Schwan |
MSC Naila |
2. |
Helmut Kraus |
Martin Breiter |
MSC Fränkische Schweiz |
3. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
1999 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Freddy Schütz |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
MSC Marktleuthen/AC Hof |
3. |
Karl-Heinz Marschallek |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
2000 |
|||
1. |
Ulrich Hofmann |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
2. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
3. |
Thomas Sassl |
Klaus Schindler |
MSC Naila |
2001 |
|||
1. |
Thomas Sassl |
Peter Schwan |
MSC Naila |
2. |
Ulrich Hofmann |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
3. |
Michael Thiel |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
2002 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Wolfgang Herpich |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
3. |
Thomas Sassl |
Peter Schwan |
MSC Naila |
|
|||
2003 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Thomas Sassl |
Peter Schwan |
MSC Naila |
3. |
Michael Thiel |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
|
|||
2004 |
|||
1. |
Michael Thiel |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Thomas Sassl |
Peter Schwan |
MSC Naila |
3. |
Bernd Michel |
Klaus Schindler |
AMC Naila |
2005 |
|||
1. |
Hillebrand Dieter |
Breiter Martin |
AC Bayreuth/MSC Wallerberg |
2. |
Nestor Steffen |
Morgenstern Frank |
AMC Naila |
3. |
Lang Hans |
Zajitschek Andreas |
MTC Wassertrüdingen |
|
|||
2006 |
|||
1. |
Rüdiger Buchheit |
Winfried Dietel |
MSC Helmbrechts/ - |
2. |
Lutz Müller |
Carsten Fuhrhop |
ORI - Gang Hamburg / Bad Oldesloe |
3. |
Ulrich Hofmann |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
|
|||
2007 |
|||
1. |
Dieter Hillebrand |
Martin Breiter |
MSC Fränkische Schweiz |
2. |
Lutz Müller |
Carsten Fuhrhop |
ORI - Gang Hamburg / Bad Oldesloe |
3. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
|
|||
2008 |
|||
1. |
Michael Thiel |
Jochen Ludwig |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
3. |
Dieter Hillebrand |
Martin Breiter |
MSC-Fränkische Schweiz |
|
|||
2009 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Dieter Hillebrand |
Martin Breiter |
MSC-Fränkische Schweiz |
3. |
Thiel Michael |
Ludwig Jochen |
AMC Naila |
2010 |
|||
1. |
Klaus Reuter |
Florian Reuter |
ADAC OC Königstein / WAC |
2. |
Rudolf Schöpf |
Erich Denzler |
AMSC Bindlach / MSC Presseck |
3. |
Manfred Hoffmann |
Jörg Hoffmann |
AMC Naila |
2011 |
|||
1. |
Dirk Rosam |
Thomas Schultz |
R-C-Rhein-Lahn |
2. |
Bernhard Steffan |
Gudrun Wörner |
Darmstadt |
3. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2012 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Wolfgang Leitloff |
Bernd Wolfrum |
1. MSC Münchberg |
3. |
Stefan Helmreich |
Thomas Neubauer |
MC Lauf |
2013 |
|||
1. |
Hans Grützenbach |
Michael Thomas |
MSC Heiligenhaus |
2. |
Lutz Müller |
Carsten Fuhrhop |
Ori Gang |
3. |
Stefan Helmreich |
Thomas Neubauer |
MC Lauf |
2014 |
|||
1. |
Helmut Hodel |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
2. |
Dieter Hillebrand |
Martin Breiter |
MSC Fränkische Schweiz / MSC Wallerberg |
3. |
Hans Grützenbach |
Michael Thomas |
MSC Heiligenhaus |
2015 |
|||
1. |
Helmut Hodel |
Wolfgang Schmidt |
AC Hof |
2. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
3. |
Sebastian Ring |
Tobias Hornfeck |
AMC Naila |
2016 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Horst Strößenreuther |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC |
3. |
Matthias Bleeke |
Michael Zeuner |
MSC Rehburg / AC Artland |
2017 |
|||
1. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Sebastian Ring |
Tobias Hornfeck |
AMC Naila |
3. |
Rudolf Schöpf |
Thomas Schöpf |
AMSC Bindlach |
2018 |
|||
1. |
Sebastian Ring |
Tobias Hornfeck |
AMC Naila |
2. |
Stephan Blumenroth |
Michael Weinert |
AMC-Schwelm |
3. |
Matthias Bleeke |
Michael Zeuner |
MSC Rehburg / AC Artland |
2019 |
|||
1. |
Horst Strößenreuther |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck e.V. im ADAC |
2. |
Frank Goldmann |
Dominik Buß |
MSC Münchberg / AMSC Bindlach |
3. |
Steffen Nestor |
Frank Morgenstern |
AMC Naila |
2020 |
|||
1. |
Rüdiger Buchheit |
Winfried Dietel |
MSC Helmbrechts |
2. |
Stefan Beer |
Tim Rubitzko |
|
3. |
Horst Strößenreuther |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
2023 |
|||
1. |
Horst Strößenreuther |
Erich Denzler |
MSC Presseck |
2. |
Wittmann André |
Furkert Markus |
AMC Coburg |
3. |
Eitner Sebastian |
Eitner Florian |
MSC Höchstädt |
|
This is a page from MSC Helmbrechts e.V., Germany |
http://www.sewastopol.de |